Under Construction
KEMA-LTC Hi: Low:

Place Orders

Buy (KEMA)
Price:
Amount:
Fee 2.00%
Total:
Balance: 0.00000000
Sell (KEMA)
Price:
Amount:
Fee 2.00%
Total:
Balance 0.00000000

Buy Orders

Price (KEMA) Amount (LTC)
No Data

Sell Orders

Price (KEMA) Amount (LTC)
No Data

Trade History

Amount (LTC) Price (KEMA) Total (KEMA)
BUY0.2226164989.61600000
BUY0.1335698989.61600000
SELL1.2760000089.51400000
BUY4.2222047389.55900000
SELL10.0000000089.51400000
SELL10.0000000089.51400000
SELL2.1000000089.51400000
SELL0.1335000089.75200000
SELL0.4000000089.86600000
SELL0.7819114089.97100000
SELL0.0000000289.99000000
SELL34.2149040089.99000000
SELL25.5222890089.99000000
SELL50.0000000089.99000000
SELL10.0000000089.97100000
BUY1.9950000090.24900000
SELL0.0916482989.98000000
SELL0.1320000090.65900000
BUY0.6034620091.30300000
SELL0.5000000090.72000000
SELL0.5000000090.73000000
SELL0.5000000090.76000000
SELL2.0000000090.80000000
SELL1.0955302491.28000000
SELL0.5000000091.28000000
SELL17.6560001991.29300000
BUY26.0843761491.29100000
BUY11.5573239391.29300000
BUY25.0793094091.28800000
BUY1.0149360091.28800000
SELL1.0000000091.00000000
SELL1.1718057991.00000000
SELL13.0146326891.00000000
BUY0.5471477291.38300000
SELL8.0165301091.00000000
SELL4.0000000091.06800000
SELL0.5000000091.46100000
SELL0.5000000091.46100000
SELL3.4484776791.49000000
SELL11.9600000091.49000000
SELL37.6200000091.49000000
SELL16.0000000091.49100000
SELL0.1310000091.57500000
SELL5.6000000091.72400000
SELL11.1647181291.72300000
SELL16.0000000091.72600000
BUY0.1295000092.50000000
BUY0.1310000092.25400000
SELL0.2160000091.49300000
SELL0.7840000091.49300000
BUY30.0000000091.51000000
BUY30.0000000091.51000000
BUY40.0000000091.51000000
SELL0.5469322691.54100000
SELL3.3477940491.93000000
SELL0.1491288391.88000000
BUY0.1491288392.13000000
SELL0.0900833692.07500000
SELL0.5000000092.07100000
SELL0.5000000092.07100000
SELL0.0600000092.07100000
BUY0.9678000091.83000000
BUY2.6022000091.83000000
BUY12.4300000091.83000000
BUY0.9081456991.86900000
BUY10.0000084891.71900000
BUY99.6787153191.74000000
BUY16.0000000091.71700000
SELL4.0000000091.01200000
SELL6.9531829691.05000000
BUY0.1310000091.34000000
SELL5.0011108491.03300000
BUY0.5469322691.41900000
SELL0.4000000091.39500000
SELL0.1400161991.39200000
BUY1.5000000091.50000000
SELL24.8506672691.36000000
SELL16.0000000091.38400000
BUY37.1370067091.36100000
SELL0.3071000091.78000000
SELL4.7572295391.78000000
BUY10.6950549692.09800000
BUY4.2144129692.31000000
SELL3.7924100092.30000000
SELL6.2075900092.30000000
BUY0.5385377692.72300000
BUY1.7992000792.84400000
SELL0.4431939292.60600000
SELL5.4878203093.00000000
SELL4.2883426193.00000000
SELL1.0959204693.00000000
SELL4.2430000093.00000000
SELL4.2430000093.00000000
SELL9.8367002093.00000000
SELL5.6782748493.00000000
SELL32.7286440093.00000000
BUY0.5370627093.09900000
SELL50.0000000092.73000000
BUY0.5413657692.34900000
SELL9.1000000092.22000000
About Us | API | Contact Us | FAQ | Fees | News | Privacy Policy | Support | User Agreement