Under Construction
KEMA-BTC Hi: Low:

Place Orders

Buy (KEMA)
Price:
Amount:
Fee 2.00%
Total:
Balance: 0.00000000
Sell (KEMA)
Price:
Amount:
Fee 2.00%
Total:
Balance 0.00000000

Buy Orders

Price (KEMA) Amount (BTC)
No Data

Sell Orders

Price (KEMA) Amount (BTC)
No Data

Trade History

Amount (BTC) Price (KEMA) Total (KEMA)
BUY0.005000007898.75900000
BUY0.001010007881.27300000
BUY0.178259707881.27300000
BUY0.108756307881.27300000
SELL0.041752617883.93800000
SELL0.002372397872.27000000
SELL0.204442257871.01000000
BUY0.067368007897.64000000
BUY0.219000007897.63900000
BUY0.030000007919.87900000
BUY0.065927017922.76900000
SELL0.251790637917.70100000
SELL0.545000007917.70100000
SELL0.059000007917.70100000
SELL0.016991767917.70300000
SELL0.023000007917.70300000
SELL0.023000007917.70300000
BUY0.001000007923.27900000
BUY0.001000007923.27900000
SELL0.027648967917.70100000
SELL0.003781947927.49400000
BUY0.010000007936.57900000
BUY0.025862637940.00100000
SELL0.485941087940.00000000
BUY0.013718017940.00100000
SELL0.545000007940.00000000
SELL0.054449287940.00000000
SELL0.085289007940.00000000
SELL0.154685477940.00000000
SELL0.073000007940.00000000
SELL0.073000007940.00000000
SELL0.165125107940.00000000
SELL0.032000007940.00000000
SELL0.150508917940.00000000
SELL0.032000007940.00000000
BUY0.299999997939.13000000
BUY0.300000007939.12000000
BUY0.500000007935.14000000
BUY0.355000007934.83900000
BUY0.150508917932.91800000
BUY0.251904367932.64000000
SELL0.041287967936.04000000
BUY0.021482047934.00000000
BUY0.110722417918.60500000
BUY0.040399347900.00000000
BUY0.012194837899.99000000
SELL0.002433877899.98900000
BUY0.087260787899.99000000
BUY0.001337107899.99000000
BUY0.019715817899.99000000
BUY13.958911657899.99000000
BUY3.949693437899.99000000
BUY3.151836857899.99000000
BUY3.458777127899.99000000
BUY4.660272437899.99000000
BUY0.003910977899.98700000
SELL0.062965977894.22200000
BUY0.003791537899.98700000
BUY0.003328277899.98700000
BUY0.002698967897.99900000
SELL0.004131067894.19800000
BUY0.001147687899.98800000
SELL0.001700647894.15100000
SELL0.048479787894.15100000
BUY0.070975587899.98800000
SELL0.001522447894.15000000
BUY0.001522447899.99000000
BUY0.003326677899.99000000
SELL0.001517817898.98000000
BUY0.177000007899.99000000
BUY0.008240237899.99000000
BUY0.001609177899.99000000
SELL0.150508917899.99800000
SELL0.050784577899.99900000
BUY0.006402477900.00000000
BUY0.007971437900.00000000
BUY0.013688497900.00000000
SELL0.001614977889.28200000
SELL0.063033257909.84800000
SELL0.038675087909.84800000
SELL0.008930947916.57100000
BUY0.030013627926.36900000
BUY0.003459397921.69100000
BUY0.006878017916.91900000
BUY0.150508917909.84800000
BUY0.060620927909.84700000
BUY0.000709567916.85900000
BUY0.002116267909.38000000
BUY0.000040507903.19200000
SELL0.070524287903.19100000
BUY0.155382617903.19200000
SELL0.150508917903.19200000
SELL0.500000007903.97000000
SELL0.150508917905.12500000
SELL0.150508917902.68400000
SELL0.400000007902.68500000
BUY0.004932967909.38000000
BUY0.119480697909.35000000
BUY0.150508917907.11800000
BUY0.331261037907.11700000
About Us | API | Contact Us | FAQ | Fees | News | Privacy Policy | Support | User Agreement